Herdebuch Allgäu Marktanmeldung

ZUCHTVIEHAUKTION

NUTZKÄLBERVERMARKTUNG

Zuchtviehauktion am 23. 09. 2021 Kempten

 Verkaufte TierePreis vonPreis bisDurchschnitt
Stiere1088015001225
Kühe2114014401290
Jungkühe12894023201728
Kalbinnen1292014001173
Zuchtkälber wbl11160420268
Jungkühe (Nutzvieh)12120021601747
Kälber (Nutzvieh)1260260260