Herdebuch Allgäu Marktanmeldung

ZUCHTVIEHAUKTION

NUTZKÄLBERVERMARKTUNG

Zuchtviehauktion am 02. 12. 2021 Kempten

 Verkaufte TierePreis vonPreis bisDurchschnitt
Stiere6102016401343
Kühe1196019601960
Jungkühe130102025001762
Zuchtkälber wbl1620620620
Kühe (Nutzvieh)1160016001600
Jungkühe (Nutzvieh)3158018601713